Skip to Content Skip to Footer Accessibility Concerns

2019 - 2020 Clubs

Athletic Training

Zach Jones

[email protected]


AVID

Elizabeth Wagher and Kelley Wagher
[email protected]
[email protected]
 

Badminton

Becky Milobar
[email protected]
 

Band 

Andrew Torbert
[email protected]
 

Baseball Club

Brady Farrington
[email protected]
 

Best Buddies

Christie Kearley
[email protected]
 

Boys Basketball

Ben Isai
[email protected]
 

Cheer Team 
Trisha Brown
[email protected]
 
Choir Club
Preston MacDonald
[email protected]
 

Class of 2020

Jackie Christoffel
[email protected]

 
Class of 2021

Jennifer Moore
[email protected]
 

Class of 2022

Jesica Beatty
[email protected]
 

Class of 2023

Clint Martinez
[email protected]
 

Cross Country

TBD


Dance Company

Amy Crow
[email protected]
 

DECA

Jessica Urban
[email protected]
 

Drama

Jacqueline Ryan-Rojas
[email protected]


FCCLA

Matt Dawson and Andrew Freeman
[email protected]
[email protected]

 

Fellow Christian Athletes (FCA)

Jessica Brill and Rebecca Milobar
[email protected]
[email protected]

 

 Football

Joshua Sekoch

[email protected]

 

Girls Basketball

Rachel Matakas
[email protected]

 

Girls Volleyball Club

Heather Webb
[email protected]
 

Golf Club (Co-ed)

Steve Trezzo and Rick Scaife
[email protected]
[email protected]
 

Guitar Club

Steve Trezzo
[email protected]
 

HOSA

Zach Jones
[email protected]
 

Japanese

Samantha Pacheco
[email protected]
 

Key Club

Zully Rodriguez
[email protected]
 

Korean Culture Club

Karen Hill and Heather Reynolds
[email protected]
[email protected]


LATINX

Miranda Miller

[email protected]
 

Link Crew

Jacqueline Christoffel
[email protected]
 

M-Club

TBD
 

Monsoon Storm Starters - STEP Team

Kayla Oliver and Rachel Matakas
[email protected]

[email protected]
 

National Honor Society

Sara Price
[email protected]
 

Pom Line

Amy Crow
[email protected]
 

Public Safety & Health

Scott Beiter
[email protected]
 

Rachel's Challenge

Rebecca Yonamine & Hannah Williams
[email protected]
[email protected]
 

Science Club

TBD
 

Science Olympiad

TBD

 

Softball Club

Brad Trachte
[email protected]


Student Council

Jennifer Dore
[email protected]
 

Students for Rescue Animals

Aimee Jensen
[email protected]


Swim & Dive Club

Christie Kearley
[email protected]
 

Table Top Games

James Boyer
[email protected]
 

Tennis Club

Christie Kearley
[email protected]
 

Touch of Tech

Willie Walker

[email protected]


Track

Willie Walker
[email protected]
 

Valley Student Entertainment Network (VSEN)

Clint Martinez
[email protected]
 

Yearbook

Tom Bird
[email protected]