Skip to Content Skip to Footer Accessibility Concerns
Middle Level Basketball (G)
Region 1
TeamWLTPCTPA
El Mirage 5 1 1 .786 96
Thompson Ranch 3 2 1 .583 118
Riverview 2 3 1 .417 131
Dysart 2 4 1 .357 80
Luke 0 5 1 .083 137
Region 2
TeamWLTPCTPA
Canyon Ridge 6 0 1 .929 55
Cimarron Springs 3 2 1 .583 76
Western Peaks 3 2 1 .583 95
Countryside 1 4 1 .250 82
Ashton Ranch 0 7 0 .000 7

Region 3
TeamWLTPCTPA
Freedom 6 0 1 .929 104
West Point 3 2 1 .583 85
Surprise 3 2 1 .583 86
Kingswood 2 3 1 .417 62
Asante 2 5 0 .286 155
Region 4
TeamWLTPCTPA
Rancho Gabriela 5 0 1 .917 83
Marley Park 4 2 1 .643 102
Sunset Hills 2 3 1 .417 103
Sonoran Heights 2 3 1 .417 103
Mountain View 1 5 1 .214 126
Monday, March 29, 2021
Basketball (G) Final
Dysart 10
El Mirage 12
Basketball (G) Final
Ashton Ranch Forfeit
Canyon Ridge
Basketball (G) Final
Cimarron Springs
Countryside Forfeit
Basketball (G) Final
Marley Park 43
Mountain View 4
Basketball (G) Final
Asante 15
Freedom 30
Basketball (G) Final
Kingswood 8
Surprise 21
Basketball (G) Final
Rancho Gabriela 41
Sonoran Heights 8
Basketball (G) Final
West Point 29
Sunset Hills 2
Basketball (G) Final
Luke 16
Riverview 37
Basketball (G) Final
Thompson Ranch 34
Western Peaks 35
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
Basketball (G) Final
El Mirage 18
Dysart 5
Basketball (G) Final
Canyon Ridge
Ashton Ranch Forfeit
Basketball (G) Final
Mountain View 4
Marley Park 32
Basketball (G) Final
Freedom 35
Asante 5
Basketball (G) Final
Surprise 16
Kingswood 12
Basketball (G) Final
Sonoran Heights 7
Rancho Gabriela 35
Basketball (G) Final
Riverview 25
Luke 12
Basketball (G) Final
Countryside 26
Cimarron Springs 8
Monday, April 05, 2021
Basketball (G) Final
Luke 5
Dysart 42
Basketball (G) Final
Cimarron Springs
Ashton Ranch Forfeit
Basketball (G) Final
Canyon Ridge 30
Western Peaks 19
Basketball (G) Final
Rancho Gabriela 40
Marley Park 30
Basketball (G) Final
Kingswood 10
Asante 15
Basketball (G) Final
Freedom 37
West Point 26
Basketball (G) Final
Mountain View 8
Sunset Hills 12
Basketball (G) Final
Sonoran Heights 10
Countryside 5
Basketball (G) Final
El Mirage 29
Thompson Ranch 32
Basketball (G) Final
Riverview 10
Surprise 28
Wednesday, April 07, 2021
Basketball (G) Final
Dysart 32
Luke 4
Basketball (G) Final
Ashton Ranch Forfeit
Cimarron Springs
Basketball (G) Final
Marley Park 29
Rancho Gabriela 30
Basketball (G) Final
Asante 10
Kingswood 12
Basketball (G) Final
West Point 28
Freedom 29
Basketball (G) Final
Sunset Hills 20
Mountain View 5
Basketball (G) Final
Thompson Ranch 23
El Mirage 25
Basketball (G) Final
Western Peaks 17
Canyon Ridge 31
Monday, April 12, 2021
Basketball (G) Final
Dysart 16
Thompson Ranch 19
Basketball (G) Final
Ashton Ranch Forfeit
Western Peaks
Basketball (G) Final
Countryside 12
Canyon Ridge 35
Basketball (G) Final
Marley Park 34
Sunset Hills 12
Basketball (G) Final
Asante 8
West Point 34
Basketball (G) Final
Surprise 16
Freedom 28
Basketball (G) Final
Sonoran Heights 7
Mountain View 15
Basketball (G) Final
Cimarron Springs 9
Rancho Gabriela 50
Basketball (G) Final
Riverview 14
El Mirage 37
Basketball (G) Final
Kingswood
Luke Forfeit
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
Basketball (G) Final
Thompson Ranch 22
Dysart 13
Basketball (G) Final
Western Peaks
Ashton Ranch Forfeit
Basketball (G) Final
Sunset Hills 12
Marley Park 27
Basketball (G) Final
West Point 34
Asante 9
Basketball (G) Final
Freedom 28
Surprise 14
Basketball (G) Final
Mountain View 7
Sonoran Heights 12
Basketball (G) Final
El Mirage 38
Riverview 12
Basketball (G) Final
Canyon Ridge 28
Countryside 7
Monday, April 19, 2021
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Riverview 4/19
Dysart 5:00p
Basketball (G) Western Peaks
Countryside 4/19
Ashton Ranch 5:00p
Basketball (G) Western Peaks
Western Peaks 4/19
Cimarron Springs 5:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Sonoran Heights 4/19
Marley Park 5:00p
Basketball (G) Kingswood
Surprise 4/19
Asante 5:00p
Basketball (G) Kingswood
West Point 4/19
Kingswood 6:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Sunset Hills 4/19
Rancho Gabriela 6:00p
Basketball (G) Western Peaks
Canyon Ridge 4/19
Mountain View 6:00p
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Thompson Ranch 4/19
Luke 6:00p
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Freedom 4/19
El Mirage 7:00p
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Dysart 4/21
Riverview 5:00p
Basketball (G) Western Peaks
Ashton Ranch 4/21
Countryside 5:00p
Basketball (G) Kingswood
Asante 4/21
Surprise 5:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Marley Park 4/21
Sonoran Heights 5:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Rancho Gabriela 4/21
Sunset Hills 6:00p
Basketball (G) Kingswood
Kingswood 4/21
West Point 6:00p
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Luke 4/21
Thompson Ranch 6:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Cimarron Springs 4/21
Western Peaks 7:00p
Monday, April 26, 2021
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
El Mirage 4/26
Luke 5:00p
Basketball (G) Western Peaks
Canyon Ridge 4/26
Cimarron Springs 5:00p
Basketball (G) Kingswood
Freedom 4/26
Kingswood 5:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Mountain View 4/26
Rancho Gabriela 5:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Sunset Hills 4/26
Sonoran Heights 6:00p
Basketball (G) Kingswood
West Point 4/26
Surprise 6:00p
Basketball (G) Western Peaks
Western Peaks 4/26
Countryside 6:00p
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Thompson Ranch 4/26
Riverview 6:00p
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Dysart 4/26
Marley Park 7:00p
Basketball (G) Final
Asante 4/26
Ashton Ranch 7:00p
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Luke 4/28
El Mirage 5:00p
Basketball (G) Western Peaks
Cimarron Springs 4/28
Canyon Ridge 5:00p
Basketball (G) Kingswood
Kingswood 4/28
Freedom 5:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Rancho Gabriela 4/28
Mountain View 5:00p
Basketball (G) Sonoran Heights
Sonoran Heights 4/28
Sunset Hills 6:00p
Basketball (G) Kingswood
Surprise 4/28
West Point 6:00p
Basketball (G) Western Peaks
Countryside 4/28
Western Peaks 6:00p
Basketball (G) Dysart Elementary
Riverview 4/28
Thompson Ranch 6:00p




        
These games are exhibition games and are not reflected in the standings.

        
These games are postseason games and are not reflected in the standings.